Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MP | BP |
1. | Hamelner SV 3 | xxx | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 7½ | 16 | 48½ |
2. | Osterode-Südharz | 4 | xxx | 1½ | 6 | 7 | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 15 | 48 |
3. | SK Goslar | 3 | 6½ | xxx | 6 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 10 | 38 |
4. | SK Bad Harzburg 2 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | xxx | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 10 | 37½ |
5. | PSV Bad Pyrmont | 4 | 1 | 5½ | 3 | xxx | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 10 | 36½ |
6. | ESV RW Göttingen 2 | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 0 | 5 | xxx | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 35 |
7. | Hamelner SV 4 | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | 2 | xxx | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 34½ |
8. | WSV Clausthal-Z | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 5½ | 2 | 5 | 3 | xxx | 3½ | 6 | 6 | 32½ |
9. | Turm Vienenburg | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | xxx | 5½ | 5 | 30½ |
10. | SG Holzminden 2 | ½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | xxx | 0 | 19 |
Nr. | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | Spiele | % |
401 | Krain, Rafael | 1727 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
402 | Pape, Kurt | 1801 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5½ | 8 | 69 | |
403 | Wehrmann, Henning | 1815 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||||
404 | Pesok, Volodymyr | 1593 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | ||||||
405 | Ripplinger, Philipp | 1830 | ||||||||||||
406 | Mai, Felicitas | 1735 | ||||||||||||
407 | Kempin, Ingwald | 1675 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
408 | Scherneck, Peter | 1683 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
409 | Dr. Wlodasch, Günter | 1720 | ||||||||||||
410 | Durst, Uwe | 1852 | ||||||||||||
411 | Kajl, Adolf | 1682 | ||||||||||||
412 | Wehner, Joachim | 1570 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 6 | 25 | |||
413 | Lucas, Werner | 1462 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 5 | 40 | ||||
414 | Albrecht, Heinrich | 1668 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 4 | 63 | |||||
415 | Helmer, Andreas | 1410 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 75 | |||||||
416 | Spieker, Christine | 1329 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 6 | 25 | |||
417 | Möller, Jonas | 1458 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | ||||
418 | Göing, Felix | 1287 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3½ | 8 | 44 | |
419 | Reichelt, Sven | 1009 | ||||||||||||
420 | Helmer, Jan | 1024 | ||||||||||||
421 | Reichelt, Ole | 969 | ||||||||||||
422 | Schicksnus, Daniel Leon | 820 | ||||||||||||
423 | Helmecke, Peter | 1609 | ||||||||||||
424 | Pye, Raymond | 1568 | ||||||||||||
425 | Singer, Gerhard | 1558 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||||
426 | Borkenhagen, Bernd | 1340 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 25 | |||||||
427 | Aberle, Lutz | 1494 | ||||||||||||
428 | Wache, Johannes | 1691 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | ||||||
429 | Lorek, Peter | 1361 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | ||||||
430 | Laufs, Uwe | 1223 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 7 | 36 | ||
431 | Hawranke, Armin | 1166 | ||||||||||||
432 | Maslicic, Peter | 1806 | ||||||||||||
433 | Schulte, Franziska | 705 | ||||||||||||
434 | Yevdokymov, Yevgen | 1554 | ||||||||||||
435 | Meyer, Lukas | |||||||||||||
436 | Pint, Peter | 1900 | ||||||||||||
437 | Schulte, Maximilian | |||||||||||||
438 | Reichelt, Lena | |||||||||||||
439 | Schicksnus, Noemi | 756 | ||||||||||||
440 | Franke, Dirk | 1719 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Zu den Runden |
09.10. | Hamelner SV 4 - Hamelner SV 3 | 3:5 | Rundenübersicht |
06.11. | Osterode-Südharz - Hamelner SV 3 | 2:6 | Rundenübersicht |
20.11. | Turm Vienenburg - Hamelner SV 3 | 5:3 | Rundenübersicht |
11.12. | Hamelner SV 3 - SG Holzminden 2 | 5:3 | Rundenübersicht |
15.01. | PSV Bad Pyrmont - Hamelner SV 3 | 4:4 | Rundenübersicht |
05.02. | Hamelner SV 3 - WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 5:3 | Rundenübersicht |
26.02. | Hamelner SV 3 - SK Bad Harzburg 2 | 3:5 | Rundenübersicht |
18.03. | ESV RW Göttingen 2 - Hamelner SV 3 | 2:6 | Rundenübersicht |
15.04. | SK Goslar - Hamelner SV 3 | 5½:2½ | Rundenübersicht |